Atletika v našem mestu

Rekordi zunaj


STADIONSKI REKORDI ZUNAJ - AK BREŽICE

(STANJE DNE - 1. 1. 2017)

ČLANI

100 m 10,76 +0,3 Deržanič Rok - 88 19.7.2007
200 m 21,83 +1,5 Deržanič Rok - 88 1.7.2007 Ptuj
300 m 36.20 Lorenci Zvone - 8.7.1992 Ljubljana
400 m 49,00 Deržanič Rok - 88 19.7.2007
600 m 1:22.60 Lorenci Zvone - 10.7.1993 Zagreb
800 m 1:53,18 Divjak Gorazd - 80 13.6.1999 Maribor
1000 m 2:31.71 12.5.1995 Celje
1500 m 3:57.75 24.5.1995 Ljubljana
3000 m m 8:27.62 14.5.1995 Nova Gorica
5000 m m 14:54,71 Breznik Jan - 90 19.6.2010 Budimpešta
10000 m m 31:33,0 Breznik Jan - 90 22.4.2011 Domžale
polmaraton 1:12:56 Breznik Jan - 90 24.10.2010 Ljubljana
110 m ovire 14,70 +0,3 Deržanič Rok - 88 17.7.2010 Velenje
200 m ovire 25.56 Lorenci Zvone - 68 8.7.1992 Ljubljana
400 m ovire 53.57 Lorenci Zvone - 68 18.8.1991 Novo mesto
3000 m zapreke 9:37.18 Ošep Dani - 63 4.6.1994 Novo mesto
4 x 100 m 44,11 Ogorevc, Butara, Bucalo, Deržanič 17.7.2004 Ravne
4 x 400 m 3:35.74 Podvinski,Lorenci Z.,Rovan J.,Vovk 27.6.1992 Maribor
višina 2,10 Kurajič Vlado - 71 26.4.1990 Ljubljana
daljina 7,68 +0,0 Deržanič Rok - 88 16.5.2008 Boulder
palica 5,61 Rovan Jurij - 75 8.7.2004 Zagreb (DR)
troskok 14,44 Smukovič David - 83 1.6.2002 Ljubljana
krogla 18,24 Špiler Marko - 90 1.6.2011 Zenica
disk 40.46 Kevo Vlado - 68 22.6.1986 Postojna
kopje 63.28 Rovan Jurij - 75 20.5.1995 Springsfield
kladivo 82,58 Kozmus Primož - 79 2.9.2009 Celje (DR)
deseteroboj 7535 Deržanič Rok - 88 15.5.2009 Lubbock (10,75 7,45 12,59 1,92 49,00 14,82 33,36 4,45 47,32 4:26,93)


ČLANICE

100 m 12,08 Lopatič Vladka - 68 29.5.1994 Hartberg
200 m 24,56 Lopatič Vladka - 68 27.6.1992 Maribor
300 m 39,20 Lopatič Vladka - 68 24.4.1992 Celje
400 m 55,48 Lopatič Vladka - 68 18.7.1992 Celje
800 m 2:15,4 Lopatič Vladka - 68 25.5.1986 Postojna
1000 m 3:09,14 Lopatič Vladka - 68 27.4.1989 Ljubljana
100 m ovire 13,38 +0,7 Glojnarič Nika- 00 26.5.2016 Slovenska Bistrica
200 m ovire 27,65 Lopatič Vladka - 68 8.7.1992 Ljubljana
400 m ovire 1:00,6 Lopatič Vladka - 68 13.5.1989 Ljubljana
4 x 100 m 49,81 Jelčič,Lopatič,Kramer,Tomažin 16.6.1991 Ljubljana
4 x 400 m 4:12.64 Tomažin,Lopatič,Gramc,Jelčič 27.6.1992 Maribor
višina 1,81 Lopatič Vladka - 68 7.7.1989 Ljubljana
daljina 6,30 Lopatič Vladka - 68 27.6.1992 Maribor
palica 3,91 Drobnič Mateja - 85 12.9.2004 Celje
troskok 12,09 +1,4 Deržanič Maruša - 88 4.6.2005 Velenje
rogla 12,38 Lopatič Vladka - 68 22.9.1995 Brežice
disk 38,20 Novak Alenka - 75 18.5.1993 Zalaegerseg
kopje 38,18 Lopatič Vladka - 68 13.8.1989 Serres
kladivo 67,06 Špiler Barbara - 92 23.7.2011 Tallinn (DR)
sedmeroboj 5740 Lopatič Vladka - 68 17.5.1992 Brescia 14.02 172 11.35 24.76 / 612 36.64 2:16.74 (DR)


STAREJŠI MLADINCI

100 m 10,76 +0,3 Deržanič Rok - 88 19.7.2007 Hengelo
200 m 21,83 +1,5 Deržanič Rok - 88 1.7.2007 Ptuj
300 m 36,62 Deržanič Rok - 88 25.4.2004 Brežice
400 m 49,00 Deržanič Rok - 88 19.7.2007 Hengelo
800 m 1:53,18 Divjak Gorazd - 80 13.6.1999 Maribor
1000 m 2:31.9 Divjak Gorazd - 80 11.4.1998 Zagreb
1500 m 3:58,76 Zevnik Vid - 91 16.5.2009 Celje
2000 m 5:45,21 Zevnik Vid - 91 28.7.2009 Maribor
3000m 8:39,72 Zevnik Vid - 91 7.6.2009 Velenje
5000 m 15:41,12 Zevnik Vid - 91 19.7.2008 Maribor
10000 m 32,59,64 Kolman Željko - 84 20.04.2002 Maribor
polmaraton 1:13:20 Zevnik Vid - 91 25.10.2009 Ljubljana
110 m ovire 14,81 +0,0 Deržanič Rok - 88 23.6.2006 Velenje
110 m ovire 100/9,14 13,99 Deržanič Rok - 88 7.7.2007 Ravne (DR)
110 m ovire 100/8.90 14,72 Trajkovski Ilija - 81 21.7.2000 Ravne
200 m ovire 25,63 Podvinski Gregor - 73 8.7.1992 Ljubljana
400 m ovire 55,45 Podvinski Gregor - 73 11.9.1992 Maribor
2000m zapreke 6:50.95 Divjak Gorazd - 80 21.7.1996 Nova Gorica
3000 m zapreke 10:24.0 Žitko Maks - 60 13.5.1979 Celje
4 x 100 m 44,11 Ogorevc, Butara, Bucalo, Deržanič 17.7.2004 Ravne
4 x 400 m višina 2,10 Kurajič Vlado - 71 26.4.1990 Ljubljana
daljina 7,48 +0,0 Bucalo Rožle - 87 26.5.2005 Ljubljana
palica 5,20 Rovan Jurij - 75 23.9.1994 Brežice
troskok 14,44 Smukovič David - 83 1.6.2002 Ljubljana
krogla 7,26kg 16,20 Špiler Marko - 90 2.7.2009 Velenje
krogla 6kg 18,15 Špiler Marko - 90 28.2.2009 Split
disk 40.46 Kevo Vladimir - 68 22.6.1986 Postojna
kopje 58,88 Rovan Jurij - 75 16.5.1993 Hartberg
kladivo 7.26kg 66,28 Kozmus Primož - 79 7.7.1998 Zagreb (DR)
kladivo 6kg 69,54 Kozmus Primož - 79 12.6.1998 Nova Gorica (DR)
deseteroboj 7560 Deržanič Rok - 88 20.7.2007 Hengelo (10,76 7,09 13,13 1,98 49,00 14,03 34,40 4,40 43,76 4:30,99)


STAREJŠE MLADINKE

100 m 12,32 Glojnarič Nika - 00 20.9.2015 Novo Mesto
200 m 25,46 Lopatič Vladka - 68 29.6.1986 Titovo Užice
300 m 40,89 Petan Maja - 87 6.6.2002 Žalec
400 m 59,46 Petan Maja - 87 1.10.2002 Novo mesto
800 m 2:15.4 Lopatič Vladka - 68 25.5.1986 Postojna
1000 m 3:15.95 Iljaš Barbara - 78 30.6.1995 Kranj
1500 m 5:23.08 Kramer Damjana - 70 27.6.1987 Postojna
3000 m 12:12.1 Imperl Zvonka - 65 3.6.1984 Nova Gorica
100 m ovire 13,38 +0,7 Glojnarič Nika- 00 26.5.2016 Slovenska Bistrica (DR)
200 m ovire 31,32 Gramc Barbara - 78 22.9.1995 Brežice
400 m ovire 1:05,49 Petan Maja - 87 2.7.2002 Rijeka
4 x 100 m
4 x 400 m
višina 1,73 Lopatič Vladka - 68 22.6.1986 Skopje
1,73 Budna Janja - 84 28.6.2003 Čakovec
daljina 5,66 +1,7 Deržanič Maruša - 88 24.4.2005 Brežice
palica 3,91 Drobnič Mateja - 85 12.9.2004 Celje
troskok 12,09 +1,4 Deržanič Maruša - 88 4.6.2005 Velenje
krogla 11,80 Novak Alenka - 75 22.5.1993 Celje
disk 38,20 Novak Alenka - 75 18.5.1993 Zalaegerseg
kopje 38,84 Planinc Sandra - 78 8.6.1996 Nova Gorica
kladivo 67,06 Špiler Barbara - 92 23.7.2011 Tallinn (DR)
sedmeroboj 5081 Petan Maja - 87 29.5.2005 Maribor 14,45 158 11,72 25,68 5,64 31,50 2:26,57 (DR)


MLAJŠI MLADINCI

100 m 36,62 Deržanič Rok - 88 25.4.2004 Brežice
400 m 49,77 Deržanič Rok - 88 27.5.2004 Nova Gorica
800 m 1:56,94 Divjak Gorazd - 80 22.6.1997 Nova Gorica
1000 m 2:33,57 Divjak Gorazd - 80 5.7.1997 Maribor
1500 m 4:00,41 Kolman Željko - 84 13.6.2001 Novo mesto
2000 m 5:38,20 Zevnik Vid - 91 3.7.2007 Maribor
3000 m 8:41,87 Zevnik Vid - 91 3.6.2008 Reka
5000 m 15:41,12 Zevnik Vid - 91 19.7.2008 Maribor
110 m ovire 15,8 Rovan Aljoša - 69 22.8.1986 Postojna
110 m ovire (91,4/9,14) 14,06 -0,5 Deržanič Rok - 88 5.7.2005 Lignano (DR)
110 m ovire (91,4/8,90) 14,65 Deržanič Rok - 88 12.5.2004 Zagreb
110 m ovire (91,4/8,60) 14,34 Bucalo Rožle - 87 17.7.2004 Ravne
200 m ovire 27,0 Podvinski Gregor - 73 2.10.1990 Brežice
300 m ovire 39,70 Podvinski Gregor - 73 30.9.1990 Nova Gorica
400 m ovire 59,35 Podvinski Gregor - 73 10.6.1990 Celje
1500m zapreke 4:48.23 Divjak Luka - 82 4.6.1998 Koper
2000m zapreke 6:50.95 Divjak Gorazd - 80 21.7.1996 Nova Gorica
4 x 100 m 44,11 Ogorevc, Butara, Bucalo, Deržanič 17.7.2004 Ravne
4 x 300 m 2:30.83 Ogorevc, Butara, Bucalo, Deržanič 18.7.2004 Ravne
višina 2,05 Trajkovič Tihomir - 73 12.8.1990 Postojna
daljina 7,08 Bucalo Rožle - 87 17.7.2004 Ravne
palica 4,60 Rovan Jurij - 75 18.10.1992 Novo mesto
4,60 Kostevc Ivan - 78 15.7.1995 Celje
4,60 Čurčič Boris -79 11.9.1996 Brežice
troskok 14,37 Smukovič David - 83 22.7.2000 Ravne
krogla 5kg 19,11 Špiler Marko - 90 11.7.2007 Ostrava
disk 44,82 Kevo Vladimir - 68 28.9.1985 Celje
kopje 56,32 Rovan Jurij - 75 25.7.1992 Ljubljana
kladivo 5kg 69,65 Bogovič Tomaž - 89 26.06.2005 Velenje (DR)
kladivo 6kg 62,81 Bogovič Tomaž - 89 29.06.2005 Uh. Hradište (DR)
osmeroboj 5984 Deržanič Rok - 88 14.7.2005 Marakesh 10,95 (+0,9) 6,97 (+2,2) 12,60 50,67 14,16 (+0,1) 201 37,19 2:55,49 (DR)


MLAJŠE MLADINKE

100 m 12,32 Glojnarič Nika - 00 20.9.2015 Novo Mesto
200 m 25,66 Petan Maja - 87 22.5.2004 Maribor
300 m 40,89 Petan Maja - 87 6.6.2002 Žalec
400 m 59,46 Petan Maja - 87 1.10.2002 Novo mesto
600 m 1:37.0 Lopatič Vladka - 68 10.6.1984 Maribor
800 m 2:16.7 Lopatič Vladka - 68 4.7.1984 Karlovac
1000 m 3:15.59 Iljaš Barbara - 78 30.6.1995 Kranj
1500 m 5:23.08 Kramer Damjana - 70 27.6.1987 Postojna
2000 m 7:50.04 Iljaš Barbara - 78 26.6.1993 Novo mesto
3000 m 12:35.08 Iljaš Barbara - 78 10.10.1992 Celje
80 m ovire 11,48 Petan Maja - 87 17.7.2004 Ravne
100 m ovire (76,2/8,50) 13,25 +0,7 Glojnarič Nika - 00 04.7.2015 Kruševac (DR)
100 m ovire (84,0/8,50) 13,64 -0,3 Glojnarič Nika - 00 21.5.2016 Ljubljana
200 m ovire 31,32 Gramc Barbara - 78 22.9.1995 Brežice
300 m ovire 43,73 Petan Maja - 87 18.7.2004 Ravne
400 m ovire 1:05,49 Petan Maja - 87 2.7.2002 Reka
4 x 100 m
4 x 300 m 2:55.22 Zore,Čepin,Seferovič,Klakočar 5.6.1998 Koper
višina 168 Budna Janja - 84 17.6.2000 Velenje
168 Tomše Barbara - 87 17.7.2004 Ravne
daljina 566 +1,7 Deržanič Maruša - 88 24.4.2005 Brežice
palica 360 Drobnič Mateja - 85 8.9.2002 Nova Gorica (DR)
troskok 12,09 +1,4 Deržanič Maruša - 88 4.6.2005 Velenje
krogla 4kg 10,75 Novak Alenka - 75 5.4.1992 Zagreb
krogla 3kg 13,22 Petan Maja - 87 18.7.2004 Ravne
disk 37,60 Žalac Kaja - 94 3.6.2011 Novo mesto
kopje 600g 34,66 Drobnič Mateja - 85 30.9.2000 Zalargerszeg
kopje 500g 37,61 Čepin Anja - 82 5.6.1998 Koper
kladivo 3kg 73,33 Špiler Barbara - 92 5.7.2008 Varaždin(DR)
kladivo 4kg 66,18 Špiler Barbara - 92 28.7.2009 Maribor(DR)
sedmeroboj 6695 Planinc Sandra - 78 1.10.1995 Novo mesto 12.85 147 10.42 13.22 / 506 33.02 1:44.61
sedmeroboj* 3581 Čepin Anja - 82 7.6.1998 Maribor 12.41 151 9.96 13.11 / 489 33.91 2:51.81
*** sedmeroboj 4932 Petan Maja - 87 23.5.2004 Maribor 14.44 154 12.65 25.66 503 31.35 2:25.59


PIONIRJI (U16)

60 m 7,36 Ogorevc Mitja - 88 14.9.2003 Ljubljana
100 m 11,61 Deržanič Rok - 88 31.5.2003 Maribor
200 m 24,84 Trajkovski Marko - 84 10.7.1999 Ljubljana
300 m 37,52 Butara Denis - 88 27.9.2003 Kaposvar
400 m 52,17 Deržanič Rok - 88 31.5.2003 Maribor
600 m 1:38,9 Bračun Mitja - 73 15.4.1988 Ljubljana
800 m 2:02,54 Kolman Željko - 84 5.6.1999 Kranj
1000 m 2:40,08 Kolman Željko - 84 11.9.1999 Koper
1500 m 4:17,71 Kolman Željko - 84 17.9.1999 Tolmezzo
2000 m 5:49,52 Kolman Željko - 84 12.9.1999 Koper
3000 m 9:07,12 Kolman Željko - 84 10.7.1999 Ljubljana
100 m ovire 13,31 Deržanič Rok - 88 13.9.2003 Ljubljana(DR)
110 m ovire (91,4/9,13) 15,08 Deržanič Rok - 88 11.7.2003 Sherbrooke
110 m ovire (91,4/8,60) 14,98 Deržanič Rok - 88 1.6.2003 Maribor(DR)
200 m ovire 29,41 Žigante Blaž - 79 18.6.1994 Kranj
300 m ovire 42,37 Slovenc Dejan - 84 12.9.1999 Koper
300 m ovire (84) 44,49 Slovenc Dejan - 84 26.6.1999 Ravne na Koroškem
4 x 100 m
4 x 300 m
višina 1,97 Deržanič Rok - 88 1.6.2003 Maribor
daljina 6,50 Deržanič Rok - 88 14.9.2003 Ljubljana
palica 4,10 Budič Simon - 98 19.5.2013 Zagreb
krogla 4kg 17,84 Špiler Marko - 90 10.9.2005 Ljubljana(DR)
krogla 5kg 16,18 Špiler Marko - 90 7.9.2005 Brežice
disk 39,14 Gregorič Boštjan - 72 12.9.1987 Postojna
kopje 51.90 Rovan Jurij - 75 6.10.1990 Maribor
kladivo 4kg 73,58 Bogovič Tomaž - 89 25.9.2004 Maribor(DR)
kladivo 5kg 64,25 Bogovič Tomaž - 89 16.5.2004 Slovenska Bistrica(DR)
kladivo 6kg 57,56 Bogovič Tomaž - 89 12.6.2004 Szobathely
kladivo 7,26kg 49,55 Bogovič Tomaž - 89 16.6.2004 Zagreb
šesteroboj 7175 Rovan Aljoša - 68 9.10.1984 Maribor 11.7 607 40.94 12.2 181 2:13.5
šesteroboj 3665 Žerjav Boris - 83 7.6.1998 Maribor 7.72 565 35.99 / 13.76 183 2:11.37
osmeroboj 5161 Deržanič Rok - 88 6.10.2002 Brežice 7,51 617 11,65 38,48 13,89 184 38,24 3:03,75 (DR)


PIONIRKE (U16)

60 m 7,85 Glojnarič Nika - 00 31.5.2014 Brežice
100 m 12,38 +0,0 Glojnarič Nika - 00 26.9.2014 Celje
150 m 19,60 Petan Maja - 87 2.6.2001 Kranj
200 m 25,70 Petan Maja - 87 5.10.2002 Brežice
300 m 40,89 Petan Maja - 87 6.6.2002 Žalec (DR)
400 m 59,46 Petan Maja - 87 1.10.2002 Novo mesto
600 m 1:42.78 Klakočer Jasmina - 84 27.9.1997 Novo mesto
800 m 2:25,10 Petan Maja - 87 2.6.2002 Maribor
1000 m 3:26.0 Iljaš Barbara - 78 15.9.1991 Nova Gorica
1500 m 5:49.21 Iljaš Barbara - 78 10.10.1992 Celje
3000 m 12:35.08 Iljaš Barbara - 78 11.10.1992 Celje
60 m ovire 9,42 Čepin Anja - 82 5.6.1997 Ljubljana
80 m ovire (8,00m) 11,40 Glojnarič Nika - 00 12.9.2015 Celje (DR)
80 m ovire (8.25m) 11,96 Petan Maja - 87 6.7.2002 Koper
100 m ovire (8,00m) 15,12 Petan Maja - 87 29.9.2002 Osijek
100 m ovire (76/ 8,25) 13,96 Glojnarič Nika - 00 27.9.2014 Maribor (DR)
100 m ovire (76/ 8,50) 13,56 Glojnarič Nika - 00 04.7.2015 Sremska Mitrovica (DR)
200 m ovire 32,09 Čepin Anja - 82 10.9.1997 Brežice
300 m ovire 43,89 Petan Maja - 87 29.9.2001 Nova Gorica
400 m ovire 1:05,49 Petan Maja - 87 2.7.2002 Rijeka
4 x 100 m
4 x 300 m 2:59.78 (Zore,Klakočer,Molan,Čepin) 15.9.1996 Maribor
višina 1,77 Omerzu Lara - 98 18.7.2013 Utrecht
daljina 5,59 +1,4 Bevc Katja - 95 24.5.2009 Brežice
palica 3,70 Modic Nastja - 99 26.6.2014 Ljubljana(DR)
krogla 3kg 11,59 Burjan Tanja - 76 5.6.1991 Ljubljana
disk 36,52 Žalac Kaja - 94 26.5.2009 Szombathely
kopje 600g 34,66 Drobnič Mateja - 85 30.9.2000 Zalargerszeg
kopje 500g 35,74 Čepin Anja - 82 28.6.1997 Kranj
kopje 400g 39,68 Čepin Anja - 82 25.5.1997 Koper
kladivo 3kg 66,22 Špiler Barbara - 92 7.7.2007 Varaždin (DR)
sedmeroboj 4613 Bevc Katja - 95 27.9.2009 Brežice 12,38 1,48 10,00 12,80 5,31 29,73 2:27,97


PIONIRJI (U14)

60 m 7,78 Deržanič Rok - 88 15.9.2001 Brežice
200 m
300 m
1000 m
3000 m
daljina (cona) 5,76 Deržanič Rok - 88 2.6.2001 Kranj
višina 1,84 Deržanič Rok - 88 15.9.2001 Brežice
krogla 3kg
vortex 55,00 Kovačič Matic - 98 27.9.2011 Brežice
palica 3,40 Budič Simon - 98 25.8.2011 Nova Gorica
četveroboj


PIONIRKE (U14)

60 m 8,11 Glojnarič Nika - 00 15.9.2013 Postojna
200 m
300 m 44,12 Petan Maja - 87 12.10.2000 Maribor
600 m 1:42,78 Klakočar Jasmina - 84 28.9.1997 Novo mesto
1000 m
2000 m
60 m ovire (12,00/7,00) 9,33 +0,5 Glojnarič Nika - 00 15.9.2013
80 m ovire (8,00m) 12,38 Glojnarič Nika - 00 11.9.2013 Celje
daljina (cona) 5,06 -0,2 Bevc Katja - 95 13.9.2008 Koper
višina 1,66 Glojnarič Leja - 02 27.9.2014 Maribor (DR)
krogla 2kg 12,28 Kužnik Žanin - 00 20.4.2013 Brežice
vortex 50,79 Omerzu Lara - 98 10.9.2011 Koper
palica 2,50 Pavlek Nina - 02 28.6.2013 (DR)
četveroboj


PIONIRJI (U12)

60 m 8,85 +1,7 Glojnarič Anže - 04 18.9.2015 Slovenj Gradec
200 m
300 m
600 m
daljina (cona) 4,31 Glojnarič Anže - 04 19.8.2015 Šentjernej
višina 1,42 Kovačič Matic - 98 28.5.2008 Brežice
krogla 2kg
vortex 49,55 Kovačič Matic - 98 6.5.2009 Šentjur
palica 2,24 Roštohar Florijan - 01 20.9.2012 Brežice (DR)
četveroboj


PIONIRKE (U12)

60 m 8,63 +0,3 Glojnarič Nika - 00 5.6.2011 Ptuj
200 m 28,74 +1,4 Kužnik Žanin - 00 11.9.2011 Koper
60 m ovire (12,00 7,00)
60 m ovire (12,00 7,00)
300 m 46,19 Kužnik Žanin - 00 19.6.2011 Slovenska Bistrica
600 m 1:52,17 Bevc Katja - 95 9.9.2006 Ljubljana
daljina (cona) 4,64 Glojnarič Leja - 02 10.9.2013 Brežice
višina 1,42 Glojnarič Leja - 02 15.9.2013 Postojna (DR)
krogla 2kg 9,73 Kužnik Žanin - 00 21.5.2011 Kranj
vortex 47,65 Glojnarič Leja - 00 27.9.2013 Brežice
palica 2,32 Pavlek Nina - 02 12.10.2013 Brežice (DR)
četveroboj 2343 Kužnik Žanin - 00 19.6.2011 Slovenska Bistrica 8,92 33,28 4,57 46,19